Hand Picked Euronics Appliances At Kenberne.co.uk

OVER 50 BIG BRAND WASHING MACHINES ON DISPLAY INSTORE ALL WITH FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY

Belling Farmhouse 100G Natural Gas Range Cooker In Cream

SKU: 444444141
Model: Farmhouse 100G Crm
Availability: Delivered In 14 days
£1,099.00
Ex VAT: £915.83
Qty:  
Delivery Options:
* Delivery Date:
Select Services Required:





Price Match Promise

If you have seen this exact product cheaper, we will price match your lowest quote.

Belling 100cm Farmhouse Natural Gas Range Cooker in Cream

Model

  BEL FARMHOUSE 100G
Also known as: 444444141, Farmhouse 100G Cream
GENERAL
Timer Yes
Storage Compartment Yes
HOB
Cast Iron Pan Supports Yes
Ignition Push Button
Number of Burners 7
Wok Burner Yes
Power of 1st Heating Element (kW) Small (1.0)
Power of 2nd Heating Element (kW) Medium (2.0)
Power of 3rd Heating Element (kW) Medium (2.0)
Power of 4th Heating Element (kW) Small (1.0)
Power of 5th Heating Element (kW) Wok (3.5)
Power of 6th Heating Element (kW) Large (3.0)
Power of 7th Heating Element (kW) Medium (2.0)
FIRST CAVITY
Function Grill
Location Top Left
Capacity (litres) 35
Number of Shelves 1
Number of Shelf Positions 2
SECOND CAVITY
Function Convention Oven
Location Bottom Left
Capacity (litres) 42
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Interior Light Yes
THIRD CAVITY
Function Conventional Oven
Location Top Right
Capacity (litres) 42
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Interior Light Yes
FOURTH CAVITY
Function Storage
Location Bottom Right
ACCESSORIES
Grill Pan/Trivet Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 900-930
Width (mm) 996
Depth (mm) 600

 

General
Brand Name Belling
Model Farmhouse
Fuel Type Natural Gas
Width 100cm
Finish
Colour Cream

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:





Why Buy From Us?

  • Free Local Delivery
  • No Charge For Credit Cards
  • Big Brands, Bigger Savings
  • Secured by SagePay
  • No Quibble Refund Policy

Kenberne has been in business since 1965, we are proud to be a Euronics agent so we can bring you exclusive deals 'As Seen On TV' on big brand home appliances from manufactuers such as Bosch, Neff, Siemens, Hotpoint, Indesit & Samsung to name just a few.

Kenberne Established Since 1965

We Price Match!

If you have seen the same product for less, please give us a call, we will offer you a price match or we may be able to offer you a better model for the same price. Call us today on 01302 343777.